Football Live Scores, Latest Football Results, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Seria A
Football
Basketball
Favorites
Settings
×
Settings
Change Time Zone:
TOP LEAGUES
NIT
LFB W
NBA
Liga A
NBA - G League
LBF W
NBL
CBA
Basketligaen
Dameligaen W
Premier league
Premier League W
National League
NKL
BLNO
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga
Divizia A
VTB United League
Premier League
1 SKL W
KBL
Liga Femenina W
SB League W
FBU Superleague
BBL
Liga Uruguaya
LNB
Division A
NCAA
COUNTRIES
Africa
Africa Champions Cup
Africa Champions Cup Women
African Championship
African Championship U16
African Championship U16 Women
African Championship U18
African Championship U18 Women
AfroBasket
AfroBasket Women
AfroCan
BAL
Albania
Superliga
Argentina
Liga A
Liga Femenina Women
Super 4
Super Cup
Torneo Super 20
Asia
ABL
Asia Challenge
Asia Champions Cup
Asia Championship U16
Asia Championship U16 B Women
Asia Championship U16 Women
Asia Championship U18
Asia Championship U18 B Women
Asia Championship U18 Women
Asia Cup
Asia Cup Women
Asian Games
Asian Games Women
EABA Championship
EASL
SEABA Championship
SEABA Championship Women
Southeast Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
The Super 8
WASL
Australia
NBL
NBL 1
NBL 1 W
NBL W
NBL1 Central
NBL1 Central Women
NBL1 East
NBL1 East Women
NBL1 North
NBL1 North Women
NBL1 South
NBL1 South Women
NBL1 West
NBL1 West Women
SEABL
SEABL Women
Austria
ABL
Austria Cup
AWBL Women
Super Cup
Superliga
Superliga Women
Zweite Liga
Bahrain
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
Premier League W
Belgium
Belgian Cup
EuroMillions Basketball League
Pro Basketball League
Top Division Women
Bolivia
Libobasquet
Bosnia-and-Herzegovina
Prvenstvo BiH
Prvenstvo BiH Women
Brazil
LBF W
NBB
Super 8
Bulgaria
Bulgarian Cup
NBL
Super Cup
Canada
CEBL
U Sports
NBL
Super League
Chile
Copa Chile
Copa LNB
DIMAYOR
LNB
LNB 2
Supercopa
China
CBA
WCBA Women
Colombia
LBP
Croatia
Premijer liga
Croatian Cup
Premijer Liga Women
Prva Liga
Cyprus
Division A
Czech Republic
1. Liga
Czech Cup
Czech Cup Women
NBL
ZBL W
Denmark
Canal Digital Ligaen
Dameligaen W
Denmark Cup
Denmark Cup Women
Dominican-Republic
LNB
Estonia
Estonia Cup
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Europe
NLB
ABA League 2
ABA Supercup
Acropolis Tournament
Alpe Adria Cup
Baltic League
Baltic League Cup
Baltic League Women
ERGO Supercup
BIBL
BNXT League
CEWL Women
Champions League
Czech-Slovak Cup
ENBL
EuroBasket
EuroBasket B
EuroBasket U16
EuroBasket U16 B
EuroBasket U16 C
EuroBasket U18
EuroBasket U18 B
EuroBasket U18 C
EuroBasket U20
EuroBasket U20 B
EuroChallenge
Eurocup
EuroCup Women
Euroleague
Euroleague Women
European Challengers U16
European Challengers U16 Women
European Challengers U18
European Challengers U18 Women
European Challengers U20
European Challengers U20 Women
European Championship U16 B Women
European Championship U16 C Women
European Championship U16 Women
European Championship U18 B Women
European Championship U18 C Women
European Championship U18 Women
European Championship U20 B Women
European Championship U20 Women
European Championship Women
EWBL Women
Federal Cup
Federal Cup Women
FIBA Europe Cup
Games of the Small States of Europe
Games of the Small States of Europe Women
Gomelsky Cup
Latvia-Estonian League
Liga Unike
Liga Unike Women
WABA League Women
Small Countries European Championship
Small Countries European Championship Women
SuperCup Women
WBBL Women
Finland
I Divisioona A
I Divisioona Women
Korisliiga
Korisliiga W
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup Women
France
All Stars
Espoirs U21
French Cup
French Cup Women
Semaine Des As
LFB Super Cup Women
LFB W
Ligue 2 Women
LNB
LNB Super Cup
Pro B
Georgia
Georgian Cup
Superleague
Germany
BBL
DBBL Women
German Cup
Pro A
Pro B
Super Cup
Greece
Basket League
A1 Women
A2
A2 Women
Greek Cup
Greek Cup Women
Super Cup
Hungary
Hungarian Cup
Hungarian Cup Women
NB I A
NB I A W
Iceland
Icelandic Cup
Premier league
Premier League W
Indonesia
NBL
Iran
Super League
Ireland
Super League
Israel
League Cup
Israel Cup
Liga Leumit
Super League
WBL Women
Italy
A2 - Play Offs
A2 - Play Out
A2 - West
A2 East
Coppa Italia Women
Italian Cup
Lega A
Lega A - Super Cup
Serie A1 W
Serie A2
Serie A2 Women - North
Serie A2 Women - South
Super Cup Women
Japan
B League
B2.League
BJ League
JBL League
NBL
W League Women
Kazakhstan
Championship Women
National League
Higher League
National League Women
Premier League
Kosovo
Superliga
Superliga Women
Latvia
Latvian Cup
LBL
Lebanon
Division 1
Lithuania
King Mindaugas Cup
LKF Cup
LKL
Moteru Lyga W
NKL
Luxembourg
Total League
Total League Women
Macedonia
Macedonian Cup
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Women
Superleague
Mexico
CIBACOPA
LMBPF Women
LNBP
Montenegro
Montenegrin Cup
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
DBL
DBL Cup
NBB Cup
Supercup
WBL Women
New Zealand
NBL
NBL Women
Tauihi Women
Norway
BLNO
Kvinneligaen W
Paraguay
LNB
Philippines
Commissioners Cup
Fiesta Conference
Governors Cup
Philippine Cup
Poland
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga W
Tauron Basket Liga
PBA Cup
Polish Cup
Polish Cup W
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Portugal
LFB Women
LPB
Proliga
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Taca da Liga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Women
Puerto Rico
BSN
Qatar
QBL
Romania
Divizia A
Liga National W
Romanian Cup
Romanian Cup Women
Super Cup
Russia
PBL
Superleague A W
Russian Cup
Russian Cup W
Super League
VTB Super Cup
VTB United League Promo-Cup
Saudi Arabia
Premier League
Serbia
1. ZLS Women
First League
Korac cup
Super League
Singapore
NBL
Slovakia
Extraliga
Extraliga W
Slovakia Cup
Slovenia
1 SKL W
Liga UPC
Slovenian Cup
Supercup
South Korea
KBL
KBL Cup
WKBL W
South-America
South American Championship
South American Championship U17
South American Championship U17 Women
South American Championship U18
South American Championship Women
South American League
Spain
ACB
LEB - Oro
LEB - Plata
Liga Femenina W
Spanish Cup
Spanish Cup Women
Supercopa ACB
Supercopa Women
Sweden
Basketettan W
Ligan
Basketligan W
Superettan
Switzerland
SB League
SB League W
Taiwan
P. League+
SBL
T1 League
WSBL Women
Tajikistan
National League
Northern Cup
Thailand
TBL
Turkey
Federation Cup
Federation Cup Women
TKBL W
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Super Ligi
TB2L
TBL
TKBL Women
Turkish Cup
Turkish Cup Women
Turkmenistan
NBLT
USA
BIG3
California Classic
CBI
CIT
IBL
NBA
NBA - G League
NBA - Las Vegas Summer League
NBA - Sacramento Summer League
NBA - Utah Summer League
NBA In-Season Tournament
NBA Orlando Summer League
NBA Salt Lake City Summer League
NBA W
NCAA
NIT
Vegas 16
Ukraine
ACBU Superleague
Super League
Super Cup
Superleague W
Ukrainian Cup
United Kingdom
BBL
BBL Cup
BBL Trophy
Betty Codona Trophy Women
WBBL Cup Women
WBBL W
Uruguay
Liga Uruguaya
Venezuela
LPB
Superliga
Vietnam
VBA
World
Albert Schweitzer Tournament
AmeriCup
Americas Championship U16
Americas Championship U16 Women
Americas Championship U18
Americas Championship U18 Women
AmeriCup Women
Americas League
Champions League Americas
Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games Women
Friendly International
Friendly International Women
Intercontinental Cup
Olympic Games
Olympic Games Women
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Women
Stankovic Continental Cup
Universiade
Universiade Women
WBLA Women
World Championship U17
World Championship U17 Women
World Championship U19
World Championship U19 Women
World Championship Women
World Cup
World Cup Women
BASKETBALL ::
CZECH REPUBLIC
1. Liga
2023-2024
RESULTS
STANDINGS
Matches
15.09
Brno U23
Zlin
98
74
-
-
17.09
Sokol Vysehrad
SP Basket
56
73
-
-
17.09
Plzen
Polabi
89
80
-
-
17.09
Novy Jicin
Pardubice 2
105
92
-
-
17.09
Litomerice
Srsni Pisek
88
75
-
-
17.09
Chomutov
Pelhrimov
97
89
-
-
17.09
USK Prague B
Slavia Prague
69
81
-
-
17.09
Opava 2010
Jihlava
74
72
-
-
19.09
Svitavy
Prostejov
91
54
-
-
19.09
Snakes Ostrava
Basketbal Olomouc
93
91
-
-
24.09
Zlin
Snakes Ostrava
66
81
-
-
24.09
Sokol Vysehrad
Chomutov
69
95
-
-
24.09
Novy Jicin
Brno U23
104
97
-
-
24.09
Basketbal Olomouc
Opava 2010
88
73
-
-
24.09
SP Basket
Srsni Pisek
74
112
-
-
24.09
Slavia Prague
Plzen
103
64
-
-
24.09
Pardubice 2
Prostejov
74
53
-
-
26.09
Jihlava
Svitavy
58
92
-
-
26.09
Pelhrimov
USK Prague B
75
73
-
-
26.09
Polabi
Litomerice
62
98
-
-
01.10
Prostejov
Jihlava
84
49
-
-
01.10
Plzen
Pelhrimov
66
76
-
-
01.10
Litomerice
Slavia Prague
83
81
-
-
01.10
Chomutov
SP Basket
80
71
-
-
01.10
USK Prague B
Sokol Vysehrad
84
56
-
-
01.10
Opava 2010
Zlin
75
80
-
-
03.10
Brno U23
Pardubice 2
87
76
-
-
03.10
Svitavy
Basketbal Olomouc
90
60
-
-
03.10
Srsni Pisek
Polabi
92
65
-
-
03.10
Snakes Ostrava
Novy Jicin
84
75
-
-
08.10
Basketbal Olomouc
Prostejov
73
72
-
-
08.10
Novy Jicin
Opava 2010
93
65
-
-
08.10
Sokol Vysehrad
Plzen
81
66
-
-
08.10
Zlin
Svitavy
57
104
-
-
08.10
SP Basket
Polabi
91
87
-
-
08.10
Chomutov
USK Prague B
75
72
-
-
08.10
Pardubice 2
Jihlava
80
70
-
-
10.10
Brno U23
Snakes Ostrava
94
84
-
-
10.10
Slavia Prague
Srsni Pisek
102
73
-
-
10.10
Pelhrimov
Litomerice
66
96
-
-
15.10
Prostejov
Zlin
75
58
-
-
15.10
Litomerice
Sokol Vysehrad
95
46
-
-
15.10
Plzen
Chomutov
71
74
-
-
15.10
USK Prague B
SP Basket
83
86
-
-
17.10
Svitavy
Novy Jicin
101
62
-
-
17.10
Snakes Ostrava
Pardubice 2
79
76
-
-
17.10
Jihlava
Basketbal Olomouc
74
89
-
-
17.10
Polabi
Slavia Prague
76
98
-
-
17.10
Srsni Pisek
Pelhrimov
87
63
-
-
22.10
Zlin
Jihlava
81
63
-
-
22.10
Sokol Vysehrad
Srsni Pisek
67
107
-
-
22.10
Novy Jicin
Prostejov
97
99
-
-
22.10
SP Basket
Slavia Prague
72
92
-
-
22.10
USK Prague B
Plzen
65
60
-
-
22.10
Pardubice 2
Basketbal Olomouc
93
76
-
-
24.10
Brno U23
Svitavy
49
74
-
-
24.10
Snakes Ostrava
Opava 2010
110
65
-
-
24.10
Pelhrimov
Polabi
81
92
-
-
27.10
Basketbal Olomouc
Zlin
114
76
-
-
29.10
Plzen
SP Basket
87
66
-
-
29.10
Slavia Prague
Pelhrimov
114
68
-
-
29.10
Opava 2010
Pardubice 2
68
63
-
-
31.10
Jihlava
Novy Jicin
61
98
-
-
31.10
Svitavy
Snakes Ostrava
89
59
-
-
31.10
Srsni Pisek
Chomutov
107
78
-
-
31.10
Polabi
Sokol Vysehrad
87
77
-
-
31.10
Litomerice
USK Prague B
86
53
-
-
05.11
Sokol Vysehrad
Slavia Prague
70
139
-
-
05.11
Plzen
Litomerice
58
69
-
-
05.11
Novy Jicin
Basketbal Olomouc
103
48
-
-
05.11
SP Basket
Pelhrimov
96
44
-
-
05.11
Chomutov
Polabi
75
100
-
-
05.11
USK Prague B
Srsni Pisek
88
94
-
-
05.11
Pardubice 2
Zlin
68
69
-
-
05.11
Opava 2010
Svitavy
52
99
-
-
07.11
Brno U23
Jihlava
95
73
-
-
07.11
Snakes Ostrava
Prostejov
115
92
-
-
12.11
Zlin
Novy Jicin
84
91
-
-
12.11
Prostejov
Opava 2010
97
69
-
-
12.11
Litomerice
SP Basket
73
67
-
-
12.11
Basketbal Olomouc
Brno U23
83
89
-
-
12.11
Pelhrimov
Sokol Vysehrad
93
77
-
-
12.11
Slavia Prague
Chomutov
111
83
-
-
14.11
Jihlava
Snakes Ostrava
72
89
-
-
14.11
Opava 2010
Brno U23
80
106
-
-
14.11
Polabi
USK Prague B
105
110
-
-
14.11
Svitavy
Pardubice 2
104
63
-
-
17.11
Prostejov
Brno U23
54
98
-
-
19.11
Zlin
Brno U23
49
106
-
-
19.11
Basketbal Olomouc
Snakes Ostrava
91
108
-
-
19.11
SP Basket
Sokol Vysehrad
85
71
-
-
19.11
Slavia Prague
USK Prague B
102
63
-
-
19.11
Pardubice 2
Novy Jicin
88
85
-
-
21.11
Srsni Pisek
Litomerice
94
66
-
-
21.11
Jihlava
Opava 2010
96
79
-
-
21.11
Polabi
Plzen
94
83
-
-
21.11
Pelhrimov
Chomutov
90
101
-
-
24.11
Srsni Pisek
Plzen
94
58
-
-
26.11
Prostejov
Pardubice 2
58
68
-
-
26.11
Plzen
Slavia Prague
55
125
-
-
26.11
Litomerice
Polabi
88
67
-
-
26.11
Chomutov
Sokol Vysehrad
101
61
-
-
28.11
Brno U23
Novy Jicin
97
86
-
-
28.11
Svitavy
Jihlava
99
50
-
-
28.11
Srsni Pisek
SP Basket
77
61
-
-
30.11
Chomutov
Litomerice
67
71
-
-
03.12
Sokol Vysehrad
USK Prague B
51
74
-
-
03.12
Novy Jicin
Snakes Ostrava
112
93
-
-
03.12
Basketbal Olomouc
Svitavy
77
95
-
-
03.12
SP Basket
Chomutov
79
73
-
-
03.12
Jihlava
Prostejov
80
100
-
-
03.12
Slavia Prague
Litomerice
95
45
-
-
03.12
Pardubice 2
Brno U23
94
66
-
-
05.12
Polabi
Srsni Pisek
76
111
-
-
05.12
Pelhrimov
Plzen
81
54
-
-
07.12
Prostejov
Svitavy
59
87
-
-
08.12
USK Prague B
Pelhrimov
59
61
-
-
10.12
Prostejov
Basketbal Olomouc
68
73
-
-
10.12
Srsni Pisek
Slavia Prague
105
129
-
-
10.12
Plzen
Sokol Vysehrad
88
68
-
-
10.12
Litomerice
Pelhrimov
72
70
-
-
10.12
USK Prague B
Chomutov
79
77
-
-
12.12
Jihlava
Pardubice 2
70
84
-
-
12.12
Svitavy
Zlin
112
47
-
-
12.12
Snakes Ostrava
Brno U23
88
63
-
-
12.12
Polabi
SP Basket
82
92
-
-
17.12
Zlin
Prostejov
78
85
-
-
17.12
Sokol Vysehrad
Litomerice
67
85
-
-
17.12
Novy Jicin
Svitavy
72
61
-
-
17.12
Basketbal Olomouc
Jihlava
101
96
-
-
17.12
Slavia Prague
Polabi
137
77
-
-
17.12
Pardubice 2
Snakes Ostrava
69
117
-
-
19.12
Brno U23
Opava 2010
107
57
-
-
19.12
Chomutov
Plzen
58
94
-
-
21.12
SP Basket
USK Prague B
65
75
-
-
07.01
Prostejov
Novy Jicin
80
81
-
-
07.01
Plzen
USK Prague B
91
83
-
-
07.01
Litomerice
Chomutov
68
79
-
-
07.01
Basketbal Olomouc
Pardubice 2
71
83
-
-
07.01
Jihlava
Brno U23
80
63
-
-
07.01
Opava 2010
Snakes Ostrava
71
116
-
-
08.01
Svitavy
Brno U23
107
64
-
-
09.01
Jihlava
Zlin
74
64
-
-
09.01
Srsni Pisek
Sokol Vysehrad
111
60
-
-
09.01
Polabi
Pelhrimov
92
82
-
-
09.01
Slavia Prague
SP Basket
104
62
-
-
12.01
Opava 2010
Novy Jicin
50
104
-
-
13.01
Snakes Ostrava
Zlin
101
98
-
-
14.01
Zlin
Basketbal Olomouc
88
83
-
-
14.01
Sokol Vysehrad
Polabi
63
119
-
-
14.01
Novy Jicin
Jihlava
103
78
-
-
14.01
SP Basket
Plzen
75
101
-
-
14.01
Chomutov
Srsni Pisek
82
98
-
-
14.01
Pardubice 2
Opava 2010
106
52
-
-
16.01
Brno U23
Prostejov
98
79
-
-
16.01
Snakes Ostrava
Svitavy
77
95
-
-
16.01
Pelhrimov
Slavia Prague
62
118
-
-
21.01
Prostejov
Snakes Ostrava
95
67
-
-
21.01
Basketbal Olomouc
Novy Jicin
81
83
-
-
21.01
Pelhrimov
Srsni Pisek
0
20
-
-
23.01
Svitavy
Opava 2010
120
40
-
-
23.01
Srsni Pisek
USK Prague B
102
66
-
-
23.01
Polabi
Chomutov
110
81
-
-
25.01
Zlin
Opava 2010
76
51
-
-
25.01
USK Prague B
Litomerice
65
51
-
-
26.01
Slavia Prague
Sokol Vysehrad
114
45
-
-
28.01
Sokol Vysehrad
Pelhrimov
61
87
-
-
28.01
Plzen
Srsni Pisek
82
90
-
-
28.01
Novy Jicin
Zlin
112
89
-
-
28.01
SP Basket
Litomerice
71
79
-
-
28.01
Chomutov
Slavia Prague
73
111
-
-
28.01
Pardubice 2
Svitavy
55
85
-
-
28.01
Opava 2010
Prostejov
82
94
-
-
30.01
Litomerice
Plzen
67
57
-
-
30.01
Brno U23
Basketbal Olomouc
63
77
-
-
30.01
Snakes Ostrava
Jihlava
90
68
-
-
31.01
USK Prague B
Polabi
79
71
-
-
01.02
Zlin
Pardubice 2
99
67
-
-
01.02
Pelhrimov
SP Basket
86
84
-
-
01.02
Opava 2010
Basketbal Olomouc
61
77
-
-
11.02
Prostejov
Sokol Vysehrad
74
65
-
-
11.02
SP Basket
Brno U23
81
71
-
-
13.02
Novy Jicin
Litomerice
94
92
-
-
13.02
Snakes Ostrava
Slavia Prague
70
80
-
-
13.02
Polabi
Opava 2010
110
72
-
-
13.02
Svitavy
Srsni Pisek
100
76
-
-
13.02
Pelhrimov
Jihlava
83
64
-
-
13.02
Basketbal Olomouc
Chomutov
79
85
-
-
18.02
Brno U23
Chomutov
72
94
-
-
18.02
USK Prague B
Basketbal Olomouc
67
53
-
-
18.02
Sokol Vysehrad
Zlin
74
85
-
-
18.02
Srsni Pisek
Novy Jicin
108
67
-
-
18.02
Plzen
Prostejov
92
69
-
-
18.02
Litomerice
Snakes Ostrava
102
53
-
-
18.02
Opava 2010
Pelhrimov
51
87
-
-
18.02
Pardubice 2
SP Basket
74
63
-
-
18.02
Slavia Prague
Svitavy
92
61
-
-
20.02
Jihlava
Polabi
67
85
-
-
24.02
Pardubice 2
Chomutov
75
85
-
-
25.02
Sokol Vysehrad
Jihlava
72
76
-
-
25.02
Novy Jicin
Slavia Prague
80
117
-
-
25.02
Opava 2010
Plzen
67
80
-
-
26.02
Zlin
Plzen
70
85
-
-
26.02
Svitavy
Litomerice
84
67
-
-
27.02
USK Prague B
Brno U23
61
55
-
-
27.02
Polabi
Prostejov
125
73
-
-
27.02
Basketbal Olomouc
SP Basket
80
82
-
-
27.02
Snakes Ostrava
Srsni Pisek
86
101
-
-
04.03
Zlin
Polabi
108
91
-
-
04.03
Sokol Vysehrad
Opava 2010
74
84
-
-
04.03
Litomerice
Novy Jicin
67
73
-
-
04.03
Chomutov
Basketbal Olomouc
100
80
-
-
04.03
Jihlava
Plzen
82
73
-
-
04.03
Slavia Prague
Snakes Ostrava
120
59
-
-
04.03
Brno U23
SP Basket
72
63
-
-
06.03
Srsni Pisek
Svitavy
80
77
-
-
07.03
Prostejov
Pelhrimov
72
67
-
-
08.03
Zlin
Pelhrimov
91
70
-
-
08.03
USK Prague B
Pardubice 2
72
65
-
-
10.03
Polabi
Zlin
111
87
-
-
11.03
Sokol Vysehrad
Prostejov
72
71
-
-
11.03
Plzen
Zlin
100
74
-
-
11.03
Novy Jicin
Srsni Pisek
91
84
-
-
11.03
Basketbal Olomouc
USK Prague B
70
60
-
-
11.03
SP Basket
Pardubice 2
88
85
-
-
11.03
Chomutov
Brno U23
99
85
-
-
11.03
Opava 2010
Polabi
85
78
-
-
13.03
Jihlava
Pelhrimov
70
85
-
-
13.03
Snakes Ostrava
Litomerice
71
81
-
-
13.03
Svitavy
Slavia Prague
76
68
-
-
15.03
Pardubice 2
USK Prague B
54
59
-
-
16.03
Pelhrimov
Zlin
76
69
-
-
18.03
Zlin
Sokol Vysehrad
81
71
-
-
18.03
SP Basket
Basketbal Olomouc
93
64
-
-
18.03
Srsni Pisek
Snakes Ostrava
104
46
-
-
18.03
Prostejov
Plzen
60
85
-
-
18.03
Litomerice
Svitavy
60
77
-
-
18.03
Chomutov
Pardubice 2
88
95
-
-
19.03
Slavia Prague
Novy Jicin
112
62
-
-
20.03
Brno U23
USK Prague B
86
60
-
-
20.03
Polabi
Jihlava
99
67
-
-
20.03
Pelhrimov
Opava 2010
90
71
-
-
25.03
Brno U23
Slavia Prague
84
100
-
-
25.03
Srsni Pisek
Snakes Ostrava
101
62
-
-
25.03
Plzen
Opava 2010
116
67
-
-
25.03
Prostejov
Polabi
74
75
-
-
25.03
Novy Jicin
Litomerice
75
81
-
-
25.03
Svitavy
Chomutov
86
70
-
-
27.03
Jihlava
Sokol Vysehrad
76
45
-
-
27.03
Litomerice
Novy Jicin
62
70
-
-
27.03
Snakes Ostrava
Srsni Pisek
65
105
-
-
27.03
Chomutov
Svitavy
73
85
-
-
27.03
Slavia Prague
Brno U23
101
76
-
-
30.03
Slavia Prague
Brno U23
111
65
-
-
01.04
Srsni Pisek
Snakes Ostrava
111
65
-
-
01.04
Novy Jicin
Litomerice
79
63
-
-
01.04
Plzen
Jihlava
85
74
-
-
01.04
Opava 2010
Sokol Vysehrad
72
79
-
-
01.04
Svitavy
Chomutov
90
76
-
-
03.04
Litomerice
Novy Jicin
81
68
-
-
03.04
Pelhrimov
Prostejov
83
69
-
-
06.04
Novy Jicin
Litomerice
77
74
-
-
08.04
Svitavy
Srsni Pisek
85
55
-
-
08.04
Slavia Prague
Novy Jicin
114
73
-
-
10.04
Novy Jicin
Slavia Prague
70
106
-
-
10.04
Srsni Pisek
Svitavy
88
82
-
-
13.04
Slavia Prague
Novy Jicin
-
-
13.04
Svitavy
Srsni Pisek
85
92
-
-
22.04
Slavia Prague
Srsni Pisek
86
87
-
-
24.04
Srsni Pisek
Slavia Prague
94
106
-
-
27.04
Slavia Prague
Srsni Pisek
89
87
-
-
Fixture add to Favorites