Football Live Scores, Latest Football Results, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Seria A
FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 16

2023


Round Group 16 - 22
25.02
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Tedeón
4
0
(2)
(0)

25.02
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Vianés
4
1
(2)
(1)

25.02
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Peña Balsamaiso
4
0
(3)
(0)

25.02
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Calahorra II
1
4
(1)
(3)



25.02
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
La Calzada
1
0
(1)
(0)

25.02
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
Berceo
0
0
(0)
(0)

24.02
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Casalarreina
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 16 - 21
18.02
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
Anguiano
0
5
(0)
(2)

18.02
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
Berceo
1
1
(0)
(1)

18.02
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Alberite
4
3
(2)
(0)

18.02
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Oyonesa
2
0
(2)
(0)

18.02
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
1
0
(1)
(0)

18.02
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
Comillas
4
4
(3)
(1)

18.02
Home Team Logo
Racing Rioja
Away team logo
Alfaro
1
3
(0)
(1)

18.02
Home Team Logo
Peña Balsamaiso
Away team logo
Arnedo
0
0
(0)
(0)


Round Group 16 - 20
11.02
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Calahorra II
3
1
(2)
(0)

11.02
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Varea
1
1
(0)
(1)

11.02
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Peña Balsamaiso
1
2
(0)
(1)

11.02
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
1
0
(0)
(0)

11.02
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés II
Away team logo
Tedeón
4
1
(2)
(0)

10.02
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Casalarreina
1
1
(0)
(0)

10.02
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
River Ebro
1
2
(1)
(0)

10.02
Home Team Logo
Haro Deportivo
Away team logo
La Calzada
0
2
(0)
(1)

09.02
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Vianés
0
3
(0)
(3)

Round Group 16 - 19
04.02
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
Casalarreina
1
2
(1)
(0)

04.02
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
Alberite
1
1
(1)
(0)

04.02
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Oyonesa
1
2
(0)
(1)

04.02
Home Team Logo
Haro Deportivo
Away team logo
Alfaro
0
3
(0)
(1)

04.02
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Berceo
0
2
(0)
(2)

04.02
Home Team Logo
Racing Rioja
Away team logo
Arnedo
2
4
(1)
(2)

04.02
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
Anguiano
0
2
(0)
(1)


03.02
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
Comillas
3
2
(1)
(1)

Round Group 16 - 18
28.01
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
La Calzada
4
1
(1)
(0)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Peña Balsamaiso
2
0
(1)
(0)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Varea
2
3
(1)
(2)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
2
3
(1)
(2)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
2
2
(1)
(1)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Calahorra II
0
1
(0)
(0)

28.01
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés II
Away team logo
Vianés
4
0
(2)
(0)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
Tedeón
1
1
(0)
(1)

27.01
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
River Ebro
2
2
(1)
(1)

Round Group 16 - 17
21.01
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Vianés
0
1
(0)
(0)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
3
1
(2)
(0)

21.01
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
La Calzada
1
3
(0)
(1)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Varea
0
4
(0)
(2)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Alfaro
1
1
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites