Football Live Scores, Latest Football Results, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Seria A
FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 6

2022


Round Group 6 - 18

29.01
Home Team Logo
Torrent
Away team logo
Acero
-
-

28.01
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Patacona
0
0
(0)
(0)

28.01
Home Team Logo
Atzeneta
Away team logo
Castellón II
1
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 17
22.01
Home Team Logo
Acero
Away team logo
Torrellano
2
1
(1)
(0)

22.01
Home Team Logo
Silla
Away team logo
Torrent
0
2
(0)
(1)

22.01
Home Team Logo
Castellón II
Away team logo
CF Gandía
2
3
(2)
(1)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Elche II
Away team logo
Hércules II
0
0
(0)
(0)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Levante II
Away team logo
Patacona
1
0
(0)
(0)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Jove Español
Away team logo
Orihuela
0
0
(0)
(0)

21.01
Home Team Logo
Rayo Ibense
Away team logo
Atzeneta
0
4
(0)
(2)

20.01
Home Team Logo
Roda
Away team logo
Villarreal III
1
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 16
15.01
Home Team Logo
Orihuela
Away team logo
Acero
0
1
(0)
(0)


15.01
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Rayo Ibense
0
0
(0)
(0)

15.01
Home Team Logo
Villarreal III
Away team logo
Elche II
0
1
(0)
(0)

15.01
Home Team Logo
Torrent
Away team logo
Levante II
2
1
(2)
(0)

14.01
Home Team Logo
Patacona
Away team logo
Castellón II
0
2
(0)
(1)

14.01
Home Team Logo
Atzeneta
Away team logo
Roda
1
1
(0)
(0)

14.01
Home Team Logo
Torrellano
Away team logo
Silla
2
0
(2)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 15
08.01
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Roda
0
1
(0)
(1)

08.01
Home Team Logo
Orihuela
Away team logo
Silla
3
0
(1)
(0)


08.01
Home Team Logo
Castellón II
Away team logo
Levante II
1
1
(1)
(1)

07.01
Home Team Logo
Atzeneta
Away team logo
Elche II
3
1
(2)
(1)

07.01
Home Team Logo
Patacona
Away team logo
Rayo Ibense
1
0
(1)
(0)

07.01
Home Team Logo
Hércules II
Away team logo
Acero
2
1
(2)
(1)

07.01
Home Team Logo
Torrellano
Away team logo
Torrent
0
3
(0)
(2)

Round Group 6 - 14
18.12
Home Team Logo
Torrent
Away team logo
Orihuela
0
1
(0)
(1)

18.12
Home Team Logo
Levante II
Away team logo
Torrellano
2
0
(1)
(0)

18.12
Home Team Logo
Silla
Away team logo
Hércules II
2
2
(2)
(1)

17.12
Home Team Logo
Elche II
Away team logo
CF Gandía
0
0
(0)
(0)

17.12
Home Team Logo
Acero
Away team logo
Villarreal III
1
2
(1)
(1)

17.12
Home Team Logo
Jove Español
Away team logo
Atzeneta
1
1
(1)
(1)

17.12
Home Team Logo
Roda
Away team logo
Patacona
3
1
(1)
(1)

17.12
Home Team Logo
Rayo Ibense
Away team logo
Castellón II
1
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 13
11.12
Home Team Logo
Villarreal III
Away team logo
Silla
1
2
(0)
(0)

11.12
Home Team Logo
Orihuela
Away team logo
Torrellano
1
2
(0)
(1)

11.12
Home Team Logo
Castellón II
Away team logo
Roda
1
0
(0)
(0)

11.12
Home Team Logo
Patacona
Away team logo
Elche II
2
0
(1)
(0)

11.12
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Jove Español
1
0
(0)
(0)

10.12
Home Team Logo
Hércules II
Away team logo
Torrent
1
1
(1)
(1)

10.12
Home Team Logo
Atzeneta
Away team logo
Acero
1
1
(0)
(1)

10.12
Home Team Logo
Levante II
Away team logo
Rayo Ibense
2
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 12
04.12
Home Team Logo
Silla
Away team logo
Atzeneta
0
0
(0)
(0)

04.12
Home Team Logo
Elche II
Away team logo
Castellón II
2
1
(1)
(1)

04.12
Home Team Logo
Torrellano
Away team logo
Hércules II
2
1
(1)
(1)

04.12
Home Team Logo
Orihuela
Away team logo
Levante II
0
1
(0)
(0)

04.12
Home Team Logo
Torrent
Away team logo
Villarreal III
1
0
(1)
(0)

03.12
Home Team Logo
Acero
Away team logo
CF Gandía
0
0
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites