Football Live Scores, Latest Football Results, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Seria A
Football
Basketball
Favorites
Settings
×
Settings
Change Time Zone:
TOP LEAGUES
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
League Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Coppa Italia
Serie A
FA Cup
Eredivisie
Copa del Rey
Bundesliga
UEFA Youth League
Championship
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premiership
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
World Cup
Friendlies
Euro Championship
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
UEFA Nations League
CAF Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONCACAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
African Nations Championship
COUNTRIES
Albania
1st Division
Superliga
2nd Division - Group A
2nd Division - Group B
Cup
Super Cup
2nd Division - Play-offs
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe Nationale
Super Cup
U21 League 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Andorra
1a Divisió
2a Divisió
Copa Constitució
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
Antigua-And-Barbuda
Premier Division
Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera Nacional
Primera C
Primera D
Torneo Federal A
Liga Profesional Argentina
Copa Argentina
Trofeo de Campeones de la Superliga
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Reserve League
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Armenia
First League
Premier League
Super Cup
Cup
Aruba
Division di Honor
Australia
A-League
Brisbane Premier League
Northern Territory Premier League
Northern NSW NPL
Capital Territory NPL
A-League Women
New South Wales NPL
South Australia NPL
Victoria NPL
Western Australia NPL
Queensland NPL
Tasmania NPL
Queensland Premier League
South Australia State League 1
New South Wales NPL 2
Victoria NPL 2
Australia Cup
Austria
Cup
2. Liga
Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Mitte
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - West
Landesliga - Burgenland
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Landesliga - Salzburg
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Tirol
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
Landesliga - Wien
Frauenliga
Regionalliga - Tirol
Regionalliga - Salzburg
Azerbaidjan
Birinci Dasta
Premyer Liqa
Cup
Bahrain
Premier League
Federation Cup
King's Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
Coppa
Reserve League
Super Cup
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League
Super Cup
Challenger Pro League
Super League Women
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Third Amateur Division - VFV A
Third Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Provincial - Antwerpen
Provincial - Brabant VFV
Provincial - Hainaut
Provincial - Liege
Provincial - Limburg
Provincial - Luxembourg
Provincial - Namur
Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial - West-Vlaanderen
First Amateur Division
Reserve Pro League
Cup
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A
Third Amateur Division - ACFF B
Provincial - Brabant ACFF
Provincial - Play-offs VV
Provincial - Play-offs ACFF
Third Amateur Division - Play-offs
Second Amateur Division - Play-offs
Belize
Premier League
Benin
Championnat National
Bermuda
Premier League
Bhutan
Super League
Premier League
Bolivia
Primera División
Nacional B
Copa de la División Profesional
Bosnia
1st League - RS
1st League - FBiH
Cup
Premijer Liga
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Serie A
Serie C
Serie D
Serie B
Acreano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Copa Do Brasil
Brasileiro Women
Alagoano
Baiano - 2
Cearense - 2
Carioca - 2
Baiano - 1
Paraibano
Catarinense - 1
Paulista - A3
Paranaense - 1
Roraimense
Maranhense
Cearense - 1
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Copa do Nordeste
Paranaense - 2
Rondoniense
Potiguar
Copa do Brasil U20
São Paulo Youth Cup
Mineiro - 2
Piauiense
Pernambucano - 1
Sul-Matogrossense
Carioca - 1
Sergipano
Paraense
Goiano - 1
Mineiro - 1
Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Supercopa do Brasil
Copa Verde
Paulista - A1
Paulista - A2
Gaúcho - 1
Gaúcho - 2
CBF Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Copa Paulista
Carioca A2
Catarinense - 2
Goiano - 2
Copa Rio
Copa Santa Catarina
Paraibano 2
Recopa Catarinense
Paulista - A4
Copa Alagoas
Goiano U20
Paranaense U20
Baiano U20
Catarinense U20
Bulgaria
Second League
Cup
First League
Third League - Northeast
Third League - Northwest
Third League - Southeast
Third League - Southwest
Super Cup
Burkina-Faso
Ligue 1
Burundi
Ligue A
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
Canadian Championship
Canadian Soccer League
Pacific Coast Soccer League
Canadian Premier League
League 1 Ontario
Chile
Super Cup
Primera División
Primera B
Copa Chile
Segunda División
China
Super League
League One
FA Cup
League Two
Super Cup
Chinese-Taipei
Taiwan Football Premier League
Colombia
Primera A
Primera B
Copa Colombia
Liga Femenina
Superliga
Congo
Ligue 1
Congo-DR
Ligue 1
Costa-Rica
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Supercopa
Copa Costa Rica
Crimea
Premier League
Croatia
HNL
First NL
Cup
Third NL - Istok
Third NL - Jug
Third NL - Sjever
Third NL - Sredite
Third NL - Zapad
Second NL
Super Cup
Cuba
Primera Division
Curacao
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech-Republic
Super Cup
Czech Liga
FNL
3. liga - CFL A
3. liga - MSFL
4. liga - Divizie A
4. liga - Divizie B
4. liga - Divizie C
4. liga - Divizie D
4. liga - Divizie E
Cup
1. Liga U19
1. Liga Women
3. liga - CFL B
4. liga - Divizie F
3. liga - Promotion Play-off
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
Denmark Series - Group 1
Denmark Series - Group 2
Denmark Series - Group 3
DBU Pokalen
2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2
Denmark Series - Group 4
Kvindeliga
3. Division
Denmark Series - Promotion Round
Denmark Series - Relegation Round
Dominican-Republic
Liga Mayor
Ecuador
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Supercopa de Ecuador
Copa Ecuador
Egypt
Premier League
Super Cup
Cup
Second League
Second League - Group B
Second League - Group C
League Cup
Second League - Play-offs
El-Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier League
Championship
EFL Trophy
FA Cup
FA Trophy
League Cup
National League
League One
League Two
Community Shield
FA WSL
National League - Play-offs
National League - North
National League - South
Non League Div One - Isthmian North
Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One - Northern West
Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
Non League Div One - Southern South
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Non League Premier - Isthmian
Non League Premier - Northern
Non League Premier - Southern South
FA Women's Cup
Community Shield Women
U18 Premier League - North
U18 Premier League - South
WSL Cup
Women's Championship
Premier League 2 Division One
Professional Development League
Premier League Cup
National League - North - Play-offs
National League - South - Play-offs
Non League Div One - Play-offs
U18 Premier League - Championship
Non League Premier - Isthmian - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Northern - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern Central - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern Central
Non League Div One - Northern East
Non League Div One - Southern Central
Premier League - Summer Series
FA Youth Cup
Estonia
Esiliiga A
Meistriliiga
Cup
Eswatini
Premier League
Ethiopia
Premier League
Faroe-Islands
1. Deild
Meistaradeildin
Løgmanssteypid
Fiji
National Football League
Finland
Ykkönen
Veikkausliiga
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kansallinen Liiga
Kakkosen Cup
League Cup
Ykköscup
Kakkonen - Play-offs
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
Trophée des Champions
Feminine Division 1
National 3 - Group A
National 3 - Group B
National 3 - Group C
National 3 - Group D
National 3 - Group E
National 3 - Group F
National 3 - Group H
National 3 - Group I
National 3 - Group J
National 3 - Group K
National 3 - Group L
National 3 - Group M
National 3 - Group G
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga
Super Cup
David Kipiani Cup
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Super Cup
DFB Pokal
Frauen Bundesliga
U19 Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Bayern
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Nordost
Regionalliga - SudWest
Regionalliga - West
Oberliga - Bremen
Oberliga - Hessen
Oberliga - Niederrhein
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
DFB Junioren Pokal
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Hamburg
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Oberliga - Westfalen
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
DFB Pokal - Women
Oberliga - Promotion Round
Oberliga - Relegation Round
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
2. Frauen Bundesliga
Ghana
Premier League
Cup
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Rock Cup
Super Cup
Greece
Cup
Football League
Super League 1
Super League 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
Gamma Ethniki - Group 10
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Group
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
Division d'Honneur
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Ligue Haïtienne
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong-Kong
HKFA 1st Division
Premier League
FA Cup
Senior Shield
HKPL Cup
Hungary
Magyar Kupa
NB I
NB II
NB III - Northeast
NB III - Southwest
NB III - Northwest
NB III - Southeast
Iceland
Úrvalsdeild
1. Deild
2. Deild
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Úrvalsdeild Women
Reykjavik Cup
Fotbolti.net Cup A
India
Indian Super League
I-League
AIFF Super Cup
Santosh Trophy
I-League - 2nd Division
Calcutta Premier Division
Indonesia
Liga 1
Piala Indonesia
Liga 2
Piala Presiden
Iran
Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League
Azadegan League
Super Cup
Iraq
Iraqi League
Ireland
FAI President's Cup
FAI Cup
League Cup
Premier Division
First Division
Israel
Liga Alef
Liga Leumit
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Super Cup
Italy
Serie A
Super Cup
Serie B
Coppa Italia
Serie C - Girone A
Serie A Women
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Super Cup Primavera
Coppa Italia Primavera
Campionato Primavera - 1
Campionato Primavera - 2
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Serie D - Promotion - Play-offs
Serie D - Relegation - Play-offs
Serie D - Championship Round
Ivory-Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
Emperor Cup
J-League Cup
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Japan Football League
Super Cup
WE League
Jordan
League
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Cup
Kazakhstan
1. Division
Premier League
Cup
Super Cup
Kenya
FKF Premier League
Super League
Shield Cup
Kosovo
Superliga
Cup
Super Cup
Kuwait
Premier League
Division 1
Crown Prince Cup
Super Cup
Emir Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Premier League
Laos
Lao League
Latvia
1. Liga
Virsliga
Cup
Lebanon
Premier League
Cup
Federation Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
1 Lyga
A Lyga
Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
National Division
Cup
Macao
Primeira Divisão
Macedonia
First League
Second League
Cup
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
FA Cup
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Mali
Première Division
Malta
Challenge League
Premier League
FA Trophy
Super Cup
Mauritania
Premier League
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Expansión MX
Copa MX
Copa por México
Liga MX Femenil
Liga Premier Serie A
Campeón de Campeones
U20 League
Liga Premier Serie B
U23 League
Moldova
Super Liga
Liga 1
Cupa
Mongolia
Premier League
Montenegro
First League
Second League
Cup
Morocco
Botola Pro
Botola 2
Cup
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
Premier League
Nepal
A Division
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Super Cup
Eerste Divisie
KNVB Beker
Eredivisie Women
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Derde Divisie - Sunday
U21 Divisie 1
U18 Divisie 1
Reserve League
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
New-Zealand
Premiership
National League - Central
National League - National
National League - Northern
National League - Southern
National League - Championship - Final
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
NPFL
Northern-Ireland
League Cup
Premier Intermediate League
Championship
Premiership
Irish Cup
Charity Shield
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
Super Cup
2. Division - Group 1
2. Division - Group 2
NM Cupen
3. Division - Girone 1
3. Division - Girone 2
3. Division - Girone 3
3. Division - Girone 4
3. Division - Girone 5
3. Division - Girone 6
Toppserien
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
1. Division Women
2. Division - Play-offs
Oman
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Super Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank Premier League
Panama
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Paraguay
Division Profesional - Apertura
Division Intermedia
Division Profesional - Clausura
Copa Paraguay
Supercopa
Peru
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Perú
Supercopa
Philippines
PFL
Copa Paulino Alcantara
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga - East
Cup
III Liga - Group 1
III Liga - Group 2
III Liga - Group 3
III Liga - Group 4
Central Youth League
Super Cup
Ekstraliga Women
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Super Cup
Taça de Portugal
Segunda Liga
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Taça da Liga
Taça Revelação U23
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
Liga Revelação U23
Liga 3
1a Divisão - Women
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
Júniores U19
Qatar
Second Division
Stars League
QSL Cup
QFA Cup
Emir Cup
Qatar Cup
Romania
Supercupa
Liga I
Liga II
Cupa României
Liga III - Serie 1
Liga III - Serie 2
Liga III - Serie 3
Liga III - Serie 4
Liga III - Serie 5
Liga III - Serie 6
Liga III - Serie 7
Liga III - Serie 8
Liga III - Serie 9
Liga III - Serie 10
Liga 1 Feminin
Liga III - Play-offs
Russia
Premier League
First League
Youth Championship
Cup
Supreme Division Women
Second League - Group 3
Second League - Group 1
Second League - Group 2
Second League - Group 4
Super Cup
Second League A - Fall Season Gold
Second League A - Fall Season Silver
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Rwanda
National Soccer League
San-Marino
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
Saudi-Arabia
Pro League
Division 1
Division 2
Crown Prince Cup
King's Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
League Cup
FA Cup
Challenge Cup
Football League - Highland League
Football League - Lowland League
Football League - Championship
SWPL Cup
SWF Scottish Cup
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Srpska Liga - East
Srpska Liga - West
Cup
Singapore
League Cup
Premier League
Cup
Slovakia
2. liga
Super Liga
3. liga - Bratislava
3. liga - West
3. liga - East
3. liga - Center
Cup
I Liga - Women
Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
Cup
3. SNL - East
3. SNL - West
Somalia
Somali Premier League
South-Africa
Premier Soccer League
1st Division
Cup
League Cup
8 Cup
Diski Challenge
Diski Shield
South-Korea
K3 League
K League 1
K League 2
FA Cup
WK-League
Spain
La Liga
Super Cup
Segunda División
Primera División Femenina
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
Copa Federacion
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
Supercopa Femenina
Sudan
Sudani Premier League
Surinam
Eerste Divisie
Sweden
Ettan - Norra
Ettan - Södra
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Svenska Cupen
Damallsvenskan
Svenska Cupen - Women
Elitettan
Division 2 - Play-offs
Ettan - Relegation Round
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
1. Liga Promotion
Schweizer Cup
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
1. Liga Classic - Group 2
1. Liga Classic - Group 3
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1
2. Liga Interregional - Group 2
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3
2. Liga Interregional - Group 4
2. Liga Interregional - Group 5
2. Liga Interregional - Group 6
AXA Women’s Super League
1. Liga Classic - Play-offs
Erste Liga Cup
Syria
Premier League
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
FA Cup
Thai Champions Cup
League Cup
Trinidad-And-Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Cup
Ligue 2
Turkey
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Cup
3. Lig - Group 1
3. Lig - Group 2
3. Lig - Group 3
Super Cup
3. Lig - Play-offs
3. Lig - Group 4
Turkmenistan
Ýokary Liga
Youth League
USA
Major League Soccer
US Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League Two
USL League One
NISA
NWSL Women
NWSL Women - Challenge Cup
MLS All-Star
MLS Next Pro
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Cup
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Premier League
Druha Liga - Group B
Super Cup
U21 League
U19 League
United-Arab-Emirates
Pro League
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uruguay
Segunda División
Primera División - Apertura
Primera División - Clausura
Super Copa
Copa Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Super League
Cup
Super Cup
Pro League A
Venezuela
Primera División
Segunda División
Vietnam
V.League 1
Cup
V.League 2
Super Cup
Wales
Premier League
Welsh Cup
FAW Championship
League Cup
World
Euro Championship
Confederations Cup
World Cup
Asian Games
Caribbean Cup
UEFA Champions League
Asian Cup
World Cup - Women
FIFA Club World Cup
Olympics Men
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
SAFF Championship
UEFA Europa League
AFC Challenge Cup
African Nations Championship
AFF Championship
World Cup - Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONCACAF Gold Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
OFC Champions League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Olympics Women
UEFA Super Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
Gulf Cup of Nations
International Champions Cup
Copa Centroamericana
OFC Nations Cup
China Cup
Friendlies
UEFA Youth League
AFC Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
World Cup - U20
UEFA Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World Cup - Qualification Oceania
World Cup - Qualification South America
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World Cup - Qualification Asia
UEFA U19 Championship
CONCACAF U20
UEFA Champions League Women
CAF Super Cup
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Shield
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CAF Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Asian Cup - Qualification
Arab Club Champions Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Pacific Games
Leagues Cup
Sudamericano U20
World Cup - U17
CONCACAF League
COSAFA U20 Championship
Baltic Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
Africa Cup of Nations U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Recopa
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf
Olympics Women - Qualification Asia
Campeones Cup
Friendlies Women
Friendlies Clubs
UEFA Championship - Women
UEFA Europa Conference League
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Championship
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification
COSAFA Cup
Arab Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
CECAFA Club Cup
World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe
U20 Elite League
Algarve Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
International Champions Cup - Women
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
World Cup - U17 - Women
South American Youth Games
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification
Africa U23 Cup of Nations - Qualification
CAC Games
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Asian Cup Women - Qualification
Asian Cup Women
Tipsport Malta Cup
SheBelieves Cup
AFF U23 Championship
Southeast Asian Games
CONCACAF Women U17
CONMEBOL - UEFA Finalissima
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Kirin Cup
UEFA U19 Championship - Women
Mediterranean Games
World Cup - U20 - Women
UEFA U17 Championship
Africa Cup of Nations - Women
Copa America Femenina
World Cup - Women - Qualification Concacaf
AFF U19 Championship
Arab Championship - U20
Emirates Cup
COTIF Tournament
Islamic Solidarity Games
Euro Championship - Qualification
CONCACAF U17
AFC U20 Asian Cup
CONMEBOL - U17
CAF Cup of Nations - U17
CAFA Nations Cup
AFC U17 Asian Cup
All-Island Cup - Women
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
UEFA - CONMEBOL - Club Challenge
Concacaf Central American Cup
King's Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Nations League - Women
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
African Football League
Pan American Games
All Africa Games
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification - Women
Olympics Women - Qualification CAF
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Women
CONMEBOL - Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONCACAF U20 - Qualification
AFC U20 Asian Cup - Women
WAFF Championship U23
CONMEBOL - U17 Femenino
CONCACAF Women U20
Yemen
Yemeni League
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
ALL
LIVE
FINISHED
SCHEDULED
Tue
26 Mar
Wed
27 Mar
Thu
28 Mar
TODAY
29 Mar
Sat
30 Mar
Sun
31 Mar
Mon
01 Apr
Spain:
La Liga
21:00
Cadiz
Granada CF
France:
Ligue 1
21:00
Lille
Lens
England:
Championship
13:30
Bristol City
Leicester
14:00
Millwall
West Brom
16:00
Cardiff
Sunderland
16:00
Huddersfield
Coventry
16:00
Hull City
Stoke City
16:00
Norwich
Plymouth
16:00
Preston
Rotherham
16:00
QPR
Birmingham
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea
16:00
Southampton
Middlesbrough
18:30
Blackburn
Ipswich
21:00
Watford
Leeds
New-Zealand:
National League - Southern
00:30
Dunedin City Royals
Cashmere Technical
02:00
Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
02:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
Belarus:
Reserve League
TBD
Dinamo Brest Res.
Smorgon Res.
TBD
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
TBD
Naftan Res.
BATE Res.
TBD
Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
TBD
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slutsk Res.
TBD
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Arsenal Res.
TBD
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
TBD
Isloch Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
New-Zealand:
National League - Northern
03:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays
03:00
Tauranga City United
Auckland United
03:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
03:00
Manurewa
Western Springs
03:00
Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs
Australia:
A-League Women
07:00
Adelaide United W
Newcastle Jets FC W
Australia:
New South Wales NPL 2
07:00
Nepean
Blacktown Spartans
08:30
Northern Tigers
Mt Druitt Town
09:00
Rydalmere Lions
Hakoah Sydney City
New-Zealand:
National League - Central
07:00
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
Turkmenistan:
Ýokary Liga
11:00
Merw
Köpetdag Aşgabat
12:00
Şagadam
Aşgabat
India:
I-League - 2nd Division
11:30
Kenkre
Bengaluru United
Poland:
III Liga - Group 1
12:00
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
19:26
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Poland:
III Liga - Group 2
12:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Stargard Szczeciński
14:00
Solec K.
Świt Skolwin
15:30
Luzino
Noteć Czarnków
Armenia:
First League
12:00
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
Slovakia:
3. liga - West
12:00
Rača
Podkonice
15:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
15:00
Malacky
Sereď
Macao:
Primeira Divisão
12:00
Jia Hua
Universidade de Macau
14:00
Tak Chun Ka I
Hang Sai
World:
Friendlies Clubs
12:00
PEPO
JIPPO
13:00
vaasa PS
FF Jaro
14:00
FC Lahti
IF Gnistan
15:30
Klubi-04
SalPa
16:00
IFK Mariehamn
Kooteepee
16:00
Ilves Tampere
AC oulu
Spain:
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
12:30
Olivenza
Jaraíz
Israel:
Liga Alef
12:30
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
12:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek
Ukraine:
Persha Liga
12:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
China:
Super League
12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Poland:
III Liga - Group 3
13:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
16:00
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Germany:
Regionalliga - Nordost
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany:
Oberliga - Bremen
13:00
BTS Neustadt
Geestemünde
Bulgaria:
First League
13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
15:30
Arda Kardzhali
Levski Krumovgrad
18:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Spain:
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
13:00
Las Palmas II
Villa Santa Brígida
Azerbaidjan:
Birinci Dasta
13:00
Mil-Muğan
Keshla FC
Sweden:
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
13:00
Karlshamn
IFK Hässleholm
13:00
Österlen
Nosaby
15:00
Kristianstad
Simrishamn
Sweden:
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00
Viggbyholms IK
IFK Österåker
14:00
Enköping
Gute
Sweden:
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00
Enskede
Nyköping
13:00
Smedby
Sylvia
Russia:
Youth Championship
13:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
UOR №5 U20
13:00
Chertanovo U20
Orenburg U19
15:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Strogino U20
15:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
15:00
Sochi U20
Rubin Kazan U20
15:00
Zenit U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
17:00
Baltika U19
Krasnodar U19
Mongolia:
Premier League
13:15
Bavarians
Khovd
Lebanon:
Premier League
13:15
Tadamon Sour
Tripoli SC
Azerbaidjan:
Premyer Liqa
13:30
Qabala
Neftchi Baku
16:00
Kapaz
Qarabag
Wales:
Premier League
13:30
GAP Connah S Quay FC
Newtown AFC
13:30
Barry Town
Penybont
13:30
Colwyn Bay
Aberystwyth Town
13:30
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
Estonia:
Meistriliiga
13:30
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
Cameroon:
Elite Two
13:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport
15:30
Tonnerre
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Croatia:
First NL
13:45
HNK Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac
15:30
Solin
Jarun
Israel:
Liga Leumit
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
14:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
14:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Yehuda
14:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
England:
National League - North
14:00
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
16:00
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
16:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
16:00
Buxton
Chester
16:00
Darlington 1883
Chorley
16:00
Farsley Celtic FC
Southport
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
16:00
Scunthorpe
King's Lynn Town
16:00
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
England:
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
14:00
Littlehampton Town
Ramsgate
14:00
Sittingbourne
Horndean
16:00
Sevenoaks Town
Ashford United
Serbia:
Super Liga
14:00
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
16:00
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
18:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac
England:
Professional Development League
14:00
Burnley U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
14:00
Charlton Athletic U21
AFC Bournemouth U21
Uganda:
Premier League
14:00
Wakiso Giants
NEC
14:00
Kitara
BUL
Czech-Republic:
4. liga - Divizie F
14:00
Břidličná
Valašské Meziříčí
Czech-Republic:
4. liga - Divizie B
14:00
Český Brod
Ostrov
Czech-Republic:
4. liga - Divizie A
14:00
Mariánské Lázně
Slavoj Český Krumlov
16:30
Klatovy
Petřín Plzeň
Moldova:
Liga 1
14:00
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff II
14:00
Olimp Comrat
Real Succes
14:00
FCM Ungheni
Iskra
Sweden:
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00
Laholm
Öckerö
14:00
Astrio
Tord
16:00
Hittarp
Bergdalens
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Sävedalen
Sweden:
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00
Ahlafors
Vänersborgs FK
14:00
Herrestads
Kumla
14:00
Forward
Grebbestad
14:00
Gauthiod
Lidköping
14:00
Säffle SK
Stenungsund
16:00
Kongahälla
Motala
Ethiopia:
Premier League
14:00
Adama Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
17:00
Hadiya Hosaena
Hambericho Durame
Rwanda:
National Soccer League
14:00
Amagaju
Marines
17:00
Gorilla
Police
Moldova:
Super Liga
14:00
Spartanii Selemet
Saxan
Finland:
Suomen Cup
14:00
FC RP
MaPS
Bosnia:
Premijer Liga
14:00
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
16:00
Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
20:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Velež
Zimbabwe:
Premier Soccer League
14:00
Highlanders
Simba Bhora
14:00
Hwange
Bulawayo Chiefs
14:00
Yadah
Dynamos
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 10
14:00
Sânmartin
Minaur Baia Mare
14:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Olimpia MCMXXI
14:00
SCM Zalău
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 9
14:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Industria Galda de Jos
14:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Reghin
14:00
Gloria Bistriţa
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 6
14:00
Sporting Roşiori
Petrolul Potcoava
14:00
Unirea Bascov
Oltul Curtişoara
14:00
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Vediţa Coloneşti
16:00
Dunărea Turris
Viitorul Dăești
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 8
14:00
Avântul Periam
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 7
14:00
CS U Craiova II
Turceni
14:00
Gilortul
U Craiova 1948 II
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 1
14:00
Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Brodoc
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 2
14:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Viitorul Şuţeşti
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 3
14:00
Dunarea Calarasi
Agricola Borcea
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 4
14:00
Pucioasa
Păuleşti
14:00
CS Dinamo București
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
14:00
Popești-Leordeni
Blejoi
Romania:
Liga III - Serie 5
14:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Municipal Braşov
14:00
Sepsi II
Viitorul Curiţa
Indonesia:
Liga 1
14:30
PSM Makassar
Pusamania Borneo
14:30
Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
14:30
Persepam Madura Utd
PSS Sleman
Italy:
Serie D - Girone C
14:30
Campodarsego
Clodiense
15:30
Virtus Bolzano
Este
Italy:
Campionato Primavera - 2
14:30
SPAL U19
Vicenza U19
14:30
Salernitana U19
Monopoli U19
15:00
Brescia U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
15:30
Cittadella U19
Udinese U19
Slovenia:
2. SNL
15:00
Ilirija
Triglav
15:30
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
18:30
Krka
Fužinar
18:30
Rudar
Tolmin
Wales:
FAW Championship
15:00
Baglan Dragons
Llantwit Major
15:00
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
15:30
Llandudno
Holywell
15:30
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
15:30
Llanidloes Town
Chirk AAA
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Caersws
15:30
Porthmadog
Airbus UK
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Caerau (Ely)
15:30
llanelli AFC
Pontardawe Town
15:30
Trefelin
Goytre United
15:30
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town
20:30
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town United
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Abertillery Bluebirds
Slovenia:
1. SNL
15:00
Rogaška
Bravo
17:30
Maribor
Radomlje
20:15
NK Domzale
Mura
Slovakia:
2. liga
15:00
Púchov
Dolný Kubín
17:00
Pohronie
Komárno
Portugal:
Segunda Liga
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
Oliveirense
16:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
England:
Non League Div One - Southern South
15:00
Westbury United
Yate Town
16:00
Malvern Town
Melksham Town
Serbia:
Prva Liga
15:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Sloboda Uzice
15:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
19:00
Dubočica
Macva
Albania:
Superliga
15:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
FK Kukesi
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
19:00
Tirana
Teuta Durrës
Czech-Republic:
3. liga - MSFL
15:00
Hodonín
Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
15:00
Blansko
Start Brno
15:30
Frýdek-Místek
Karviná II
17:00
Hranice
Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic:
4. liga - Divizie D
15:00
Líšeň II
Velké Meziříčí
15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Žďár nad Sázavou
15:00
Slavoj Polná
Pelhřimov
Czech-Republic:
4. liga - Divizie E
15:00
Skaštice
HFK Olomouc
15:00
Viktorie Přerov
Nový Jičín
15:00
Holešov
Vsetín
Czech-Republic:
3. liga - CFL A
15:00
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
16:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzeň II
18:00
Písek
Dukla Praha II
Czech-Republic:
3. liga - CFL B
15:00
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
16:00
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
16:30
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Botswana:
Premier League
15:00
Nico United
Galaxy
15:00
Masitaoka
Orapa United
15:00
TAFIC
Holy Ghost
Denmark:
Kvindeliga
15:00
Køge
KoldingQ
Angola:
Girabola
15:00
CD Lunda-Sul
Onze Bravos
Sweden:
Division 2 - Norrland
15:00
Team Thoren
IFK Luleå
Uzbekistan:
Super League
15:00
Olmaliq
Bunyodkor
15:15
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
Latvia:
Virsliga
15:00
FS Jelgava
Metta / LU
Belarus:
Premier League
15:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
17:00
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
Congo:
Ligue 1
15:00
CARA Brazzaville
Cheminots
15:00
Léopards de Dolisié
Nouvelle Génération
15:00
V.Club Mokanda
Kondzo
18:00
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
Nathaly's
Poland:
III Liga - Group 4
15:30
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
Croatia:
Second NL
15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugo Selo
15:30
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
15:30
Kustosija
Jadran LP
15:30
Bjelovar
Grobničan Čavle
18:00
Karlovac 1919
Hrvace
Croatia:
HNL
15:50
Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Osijek
England:
League One
16:00
Barnsley
Cambridge United
16:00
Derby
Blackpool
16:00
Exeter City
Charlton
16:00
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham
16:00
Lincoln
Leyton Orient
16:00
Peterborough
Carlisle
16:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Reading
Northampton
16:00
Shrewsbury
Oxford United
16:00
Stevenage
Bolton
16:00
Wigan
Burton Albion
16:00
Wycombe
Portsmouth
England:
League Two
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
16:00
Accrington ST
Morecambe
16:00
Barrow
Grimsby
16:00
Bradford
Tranmere
16:00
Colchester
Newport County
16:00
Crawley Town
Doncaster
16:00
Forest Green
Stockport County
16:00
Gillingham
Crewe
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
16:00
Salford City
Sutton Utd
16:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
16:00
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
England:
National League
16:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend
16:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
16:00
Hartlepool
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
16:00
Maidenhead
Aldershot Town
16:00
Oldham
AFC Fylde
16:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
16:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
16:00
Woking
Eastleigh
16:00
York
Chesterfield
England:
National League - South
16:00
Bath City
Weymouth
16:00
Chelmsford City
Dartford
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone Utd
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
Havant & Wville
Worthing
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Aveley
16:00
St Albans City
Braintree
16:00
Welling United
Dover
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
Torquay
18:00
Truro City
Slough Town
Switzerland:
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1
16:00
Collex-Bossy
Châtel-St-Denis
England:
Non League Premier - Southern South
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
16:00
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
16:00
Poole Town
AFC Totton
England:
Non League Premier - Southern Central
16:00
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
16:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
England:
Non League Premier - Northern
16:00
Ashton United
Whitby Town
England:
Non League Premier - Isthmian
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
16:00
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
20:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic
England:
Non League Div One - Northern West
16:00
Bootle
Trafford
16:00
Leek Town
Stalybridge Celtic
16:00
Runcorn Linnets
Nantwich Town
16:00
Vauxhall Motors
Kidsgrove Athletic
Portugal:
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
16:00
Montalegre
Os Limianos
Spain:
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
16:00
Rapitenca
Mollerussa
Czech-Republic:
4. liga - Divizie C
16:00
Hlinsko
Turnov
Croatia:
Third NL - Sredite
16:00
Kurilovec
Ponikve
Mexico:
U23 League
16:00
Club America U23
Atlético San Luis U23
17:00
Mazatlan FC U23
Club Tijuana U23
Georgia:
Erovnuli Liga
16:00
Dila
Saburtalo
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia:
Erovnuli Liga 2
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shturmi
Portugal:
Primeira Liga
16:30
GIL Vicente
Famalicao
19:00
Benfica
Chaves
21:30
Estrela
Sporting CP
Denmark:
DBU Pokalen
16:30
FC Nordsjaelland
Aarhus
19:00
Silkeborg
FC Fredericia
Uruguay:
Primera División - Apertura
16:30
Cerro Largo
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Penarol
Club Nacional
Romania:
Liga I
16:30
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
19:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR 1907 Cluj
Mexico:
Liga Premier Serie A
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Atlético Saltillo
Spain:
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
17:00
Torina
Escobedo
17:30
Laredo
Vimenor
Spain:
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
17:00
Utiel
Ontinyent 1931
Spain:
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
17:00
Felanitx
Santanyí
Lithuania:
1 Lyga
17:00
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Nevėžis
17:00
Panevėžys II
Be1 NFA
Russia:
Premier League
17:30
Dinamo Moscow
FC Rostov
Slovakia:
Super Liga
17:30
Ružomberok
Dunajska Streda
Czech-Republic:
FNL
18:00
Opava
Hanácká
18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
18:00
Příbram
Vlašim
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
Austria:
Regionalliga - West
18:00
Silz / Mötz
Imst
18:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
19:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Austria:
Landesliga - Salzburg
18:00
Grödig
Siezenheim
18:00
Seekirchen
Bramberg
19:00
Eugendorf
Salzburger AK
19:00
Puch
Union Henndorf
19:00
Adnet
Golling
19:00
Bürmoos
UFC Hallein
19:30
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
Austria:
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
18:00
Union Perg
Union Edelweiß
19:00
Oedt
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
19:00
Bad Schallerbach
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Lithuania:
A Lyga
18:00
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
Cyprus:
1. Division
18:00
Doxa
Othellos
18:00
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
Austria:
2. Liga
18:10
Leoben
SV Kapfenberg
18:10
SKN ST. Polten
SKU Amstetten
20:30
Ried
Grazer AK
Italy:
Serie A Women
18:30
Inter Milano W
Roma W
United-Arab-Emirates:
Pro League
19:00
Al Wahda FC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
19:00
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Ajman
Austria:
Regionalliga - Mitte
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
19:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
19:00
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
19:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria:
Regionalliga - Ost
19:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
19:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
TWL Elektra
19:30
Ardagger
Wiener SC
19:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30
Traiskirchen
Rapid Wien II
Austria:
Landesliga - Tirol
19:00
Swarovski Tirol II
Kundl
19:00
Fügen
Völs
19:30
Kitzbühel
Volders
Austria:
Landesliga - Steiermark
19:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
19:00
Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00
Köflach
Bruck an der Mur
19:00
Tillmitsch
Kalsdorf
19:00
Lafnitz II
Fürstenfeld
Netherlands:
Derde Divisie - Sunday
19:00
Kloetinge
Hoek
Mexico:
Liga Premier Serie B
19:00
Deportivo Dongu
Caja Oblatos CFD
Argentina:
Primera Nacional
19:00
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
23:05
Agropecuario
Quilmes
Argentina:
Torneo Promocional Amateur
19:00
Nautico Hacoaj
SAT Moreno
19:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Belgrano Zarate
World:
CAF Champions League
19:00
Simba
Al Ahly
Brazil:
Catarinense U20
19:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Avaí U20
Austria:
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
19:30
Kilb
Langenrohr
19:30
Zwettl
Kottingbrunn
19:30
Ortmann
Schrems
20:00
SC Wiener Neustadt
Korneuburg
Austria:
Landesliga - Burgenland
19:30
Parndorf
Halbturn
19:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Edelserpentin
19:30
Leithaprodersdorf
Deutschkreutz
19:30
Marz
Rudersdorf
20:00
Pinkafeld
Schattendorf
France:
National 1
19:30
Dijon
Nimes
19:30
Chateauroux
Martigues
19:30
Le Mans
Epinal
19:30
Marignane
Versailles
19:30
Cholet
RED Star FC 93
Qatar:
Stars League
19:30
Al Shamal
Al Ahli Doha
19:30
UMM Salal
Muaither SC
Switzerland:
Challenge League
19:30
Neuchatel Xamax FC
FC Schaffhausen
19:30
Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion
20:15
Bellinzona
FC Aarau
Saudi-Arabia:
Division 1
19:30
Al-Adalah
Al Taraji
19:45
Al Qaisoma
Al Safa
19:45
Al-Faisaly FC
Al Kholood
20:00
Al Jabalain
Ohod
20:00
Al Arabi SC
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Brazil:
Paranaense U20
19:30
Cianorte U20
Arapongas U20
19:30
Hope Internacional U20
Athletico PR U20
Kuwait:
Premier League
19:30
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
Austria:
Bundesliga
19:30
Austria Vienna
FC BW Linz
Belgium:
Challenger Pro League
20:00
Club Brugge II
Dender
20:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
KRC Genk II
Hungary:
NB I
20:00
Puskas Academy
Videoton FC
Netherlands:
Eerste Divisie
20:00
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
20:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
20:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
20:00
Telstar
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Emmen
Jong Ajax
20:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
20:00
NAC Breda
MVV
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
20:00
VVV Venlo
FC OSS
Belgium:
Provincial - Liege
20:00
Malmundaria
Ster-Francorchamps
20:00
Beaufays
JS Fizoise
Saudi-Arabia:
Pro League
20:00
Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Fayha
20:00
Al Taawon
Al-Hazm
20:00
Al Akhdoud
Al-Raed
20:00
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Ahli Jeddah
20:00
Damac
Al Khaleej Saihat
Belgium:
Reserve Pro League
20:00
Sint-Truiden U21
RFC de Liege U21
Brazil:
Brasileiro Women
20:00
Ferroviaria W
Cruzeiro W
22:00
Atlético Mineiro W
Flamengo W
23:00
Santos W
RB Bragantino W
23:00
Fluminense W
São Paulo W
Spain:
Segunda División
20:30
Burgos
Espanyol
Jordan:
League
20:30
Al Salt
Sahab
Belgium:
Super League Women
20:30
Genk W
Anderlecht W
20:30
White Star Woluwe W
Zulte-Waregem W
Scotland:
Championship
20:45
Ayr Utd
Airdrie United
Ireland:
First Division
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Cork City
Athlone Town
20:45
Kerry
Wexford
20:45
Longford Town
UCD
20:45
Treaty United
Finn Harps
Ireland:
Premier Division
20:45
Derry City
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's Athl.
20:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
20:45
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Northern-Ireland:
Irish Cup
20:45
Glentoran
Linfield
Belgium:
Jupiler Pro League
20:45
Gent
Standard Liege
France:
Feminine Division 1
21:00
Paris FC W
Montpellier W
Venezuela:
Primera División
21:00
Zamora FC
Angostura FC
Argentina:
Copa de la Liga Profesional
22:00
Tigre
Belgrano Cordoba
22:00
Defensa Y Justicia
Estudiantes L.P.
Chile:
Primera B
22:00
Union San Felipe
Deportes Limache
Algeria:
Coupe Nationale
22:00
CR Belouizdad
Oued Akbou
22:00
USM Annaba
CS Constantine
22:00
US Biskra
MC Oran
22:00
Mostaganem
Hussein Dey
Mexico:
Liga MX Femenil
22:45
Cruz Azul W
América W
Colombia:
Primera A
23:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Morocco:
Cup
23:00
Olympique Khouribga
Difaa EL Jadida
23:00
Chabab Mohammédia
Youssoufia Berrechid
Mauritania:
Premier League
23:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
Inter Nouakchott
Fixture add to Favorites